Offizelles Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 457 | NEUNZLING, Paul | P&P Racing | MC Schwerin Süd | KTM | 9 | 25,0 | 19:00,672 | 35,59 | 4 | 1:52,583 | 40,93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 545 | STERNBERG, Robin | B&B Mallon Racing | MC Vellahn | KTM | 9 | 22,0 | 19:20,112 | 0:19,440 | 35,00 | 4 | 1:52,878 | 40,82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 333 | BUSCH, Gustav | Team Zimt Und Zucker | MC Dreetz | KTM | 9 | 20,0 | 19:43,305 | 0:42,633 | 34,31 | 1 | 1:55,490 | 39,90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 14 | FRANZ, Marlon | B&B Mallon Racing | MSC Barth | KTM | 9 | 18,0 | 20:01,246 | 1:00,574 | 33,80 | 1 | 1:58,197 | 38,99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 88 | KAYSER, Julien | ADAC Team Hansa e.V. | MC Prisannewitz | KTM | 9 | 16,0 | 20:01,289 | 1:00,617 | 33,80 | 9 | 1:56,238 | 39,64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 242 | PETERS, Lukas | MSC Rügen | Husqvarna | 9 | 15,0 | 20:05,714 | 1:05,042 | 33,67 | 2 | 1:58,920 | 38,75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 660 | LORENZ, Linus | MSC Templin | KTM | 8 | 14,0 | 18:49,311 | 1 Rd | 31,87 | 5 | 2:02,983 | 37,47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 51 | PAESCHKE, Bryan | B&B Mallon Racing | MC Demmin | KTM | 8 | 13,0 | 19:00,971 | 0:11,660 | 31,55 | 6 | 2:05,575 | 36,70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 41 | MOLTMANN, Corvin | Behnke/Klaas Racing Team | MSC Rügen | Suzuki | 8 | 12,0 | 19:01,860 | 0:12,549 | 31,52 | 7 | 2:02,903 | 37,49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 66 | MEWS, Ben Oliver | Drewes Motorsports | MC Demmin | Suzuki | 8 | 11,0 | 19:12,106 | 0:22,795 | 31,24 | 4 | 2:04,792 | 36,93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 25 | PACHMANN, Lexi | miniX Racing | MC Dreetz | Suzuki | 8 | 10,0 | 19:39,137 | 0:49,826 | 30,52 | 6 | 2:08,128 | 35,96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 38 | KETTNER, Jan-Erik | Bluebird Racing Team | MSG Eberswalde | KTM | 8 | 9,0 | 19:51,467 | 1:02,156 | 30,21 | 5 | 1:59,915 | 38,43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 34 | ZIEGLER, Timm | MTA-Motorsport | MCC Schenkenhorst | KTM | 8 | 8,0 | 20:00,644 | 1:11,333 | 29,98 | 1 | 2:10,528 | 35,30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 137 | HOMMERS, Torben | MC Dreetz | KTM | 7 | 7,0 | 18:54,852 | 2 Rd | 27,66 | 2 | 2:20,433 | 32,81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 91 | GALLA, Paul | MC Sternberg | Suzuki | 7 | 6,0 | 18:58,688 | 0:03,836 | 27,56 | 1 | 2:21,116 | 32,65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 533 | BROCK, Maximilian | MC Groß Glienicke | Husqvarna | 7 | 5,0 | 18:59,997 | 0:05,145 | 27,53 | 1 | 2:20,858 | 32,71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 451 | RIGERT, Joel | MC Groß Glienicke | KTM | 7 | 4,0 | 19:15,245 | 0:20,393 | 27,17 | 6 | 2:19,753 | 32,97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 159 | BÖCKLER, Florian | MC Wolgast | Husqvarna | 7 | 3,0 | 20:17,640 | 1:22,788 | 25,78 | 2 | 2:20,639 | 32,76 |
Gesamtdistanz: | 1038 m + 8 Runden x 1280 m = 11,28 Km |
Schnellste Runde: | Nr. 457 / Paul Neunzling / 1:52,583 = 40,93 Km/h |
Am Start: | 18 |
Ausgeschieden: | 0 |
Am Ziel: | 18 |
Gewertet: | 18 |
Nicht gewertet: | 0 |
Disqualifiziert: | 0 |