Offizelles Ergebnis

1. Lauf MX 1

Gestartet um:14:12 Uhr   Gesamtdistanz: 20,32 km / Rundenlänge: 1560 m
Pl.
 
Nr.
 
Name
 
Wohnort
 
Team
 
Club
 
Marke
 
Rd.
 
Pkt.
 
Gesamt
Zeit
 
Gap
 
Ø km/h
Beste
In
 Runde
Zeit
 
Ø km/h
1.341Kirchenstein, DanUtzedelHERMANN-MX-TEAMMC Fichtenring Burg StargardKTM1325,024:31,819 49,7031:50,70650,73
2.367Beier, MarvinFrankfurtDB-Pix MX-Treff RacingMC RehnaSuzuki1322,025:00,5680:28,74948,7541:51,73450,26
3.305Suhr, MichelWokuhlA-Team NeustrelitzMC Mecklenburg-StrelitzKTM1320,025:01,8900:30,07148,7141:53,67049,41
4.74Fiebing, KarstenGarzBehnke/Klaas Racing TeamMSC RügenSuzuki1318,025:05,2930:33,47448,6021:51,95250,16
5.187Haack, FelixTessin OT HelmstorfFirst MX Green OrangeMSC RügenKawasaki1316,025:17,9910:46,17248,1941:51,60650,32
6.14Steinkopf, ErikStrasburgFirst MX Green OrangeMC Touring StrasburgYamaha1315,025:24,7060:52,88747,9831:53,72949,38
7.83Wolter, DennyWittenburg MC VellahnYamaha1314,025:31,9781:00,15947,7521:54,83948,90
8.476Wegner, HannesBellingKTM GST Berlin RacingMSC ParmenKTM1313,025:39,2481:07,42947,5231:53,24349,59
9.27Hirsch, MaximilianWoldegkFirst MX Green OrangeMC Touring StrasburgHusqvarna1312,025:41,0701:09,25147,4741:54,72948,95
10.5Schröter, JanikNeuenhagen MC GrevesmühlenYamaha1311,025:42,1721:10,35347,4331:55,43448,65
11.699Fiebig, PascalGroßenhainA-Team NeustrelitzMSC GroßenhainKTM1310,025:58,6641:26,84546,9331:53,33549,55
12.41Hotho, OskarAltentreptow MC Fichtenring Burg StargardKTM139,026:24,1151:52,29646,1831:54,43149,08
13.37Schmidt, OleFerdinandshof MC UeckermündeYamaha138,026:33,2582:01,43945,9121:58,89247,24
14.12Kienbaum, ArnoldSandförde MC UeckermündeKawasaki137,026:35,5042:03,68545,8521:59,11247,15
15.20Tieck, Jan-NiklasBörzow MC GrevesmühlenYamaha126,024:49,7541 Rd45,3371:59,88646,84
16.29Niemann, FlorianParchim MC ParchimKTM125,025:10,5250:20,77144,7132:02,66045,79
17.274Rolletschek, PaulGöhrenStielergruppe.mx Johannes-Bikes SuzukiMC WolgastSuzuki124,025:11,0430:21,28944,6932:01,87046,08
18.63Voltz, BrandonPasewalkDEEPinDIRT Racing TeamMC UeckermündeHonda123,025:16,6310:26,87744,5322:01,24446,32
19.95Röhn, PhilippSchwerinKaczmarek MotorsportPSV SchwerinKTM122,025:19,9510:30,19744,4332:01,12846,36
20.75Schapert, FrankDabelTeam Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-BaseMC Schwerin SüdSuzuki121,025:22,4320:32,67844,3632:02,59845,81
21.2Worseg, TimSponholz MC Schwerin SüdKawasaki120,025:38,3070:48,55343,9022:02,68845,77
22.33Borchert, MatthiasLindetal OT LeppinADAC Team Hansa e.V.MC Fichtenring Burg StargardHusqvarna120,026:02,5101:12,75643,2222:03,95645,31
23.61Ackermann, StephanUeckermündeMX KaufhalleMC UeckermündeSuzuki120,026:22,6281:32,87442,6742:07,85443,93
24.169Kassler, DavidEggesin MC UeckermündeHusqvarna110,024:38,4592 Rd41,8842:07,73643,97
25.89Wuttke, Karl-UdoTeterow MC Bergring" TeterowSuzuki110,025:19,6880:41,22940,7522:09,83643,25
26.88Wilk, MarcelPampow  Honda110,026:19,3071:40,84839,2122:13,21442,16
27.7Krytzek, PhillipProhn MSC BarthYamaha100,024:06,9823 Rd38,9132:09,74843,28
28.93Beauvais, Jean-PierreUeckermünde MC UeckermündeHonda100,025:39,3531:32,37136,5822:13,96441,92
29.66Stade, AndreasStralsund MSC BarthKTM70,015:43,4536 Rd41,8232:11,05142,85

Laufstatistik
Gesamtdistanz:1600 m  +  12 Runden  x  1560 m  =  20,32 Km
Schnellste Runde:Nr. 341 / Dan Kirchenstein / 1:50,706  =  50,73 Km/h
Am Start:29
Ausgeschieden:0
Am Ziel:29
Gewertet:29
Nicht gewertet:0
Disqualifiziert:0

Stand: 09.07.2017  14:41