Offizelles Ergebnis

2. Lauf 125 ccm

Gestartet um:15:31 Uhr   Gesamtdistanz: 17,86 km / Rundenlänge: 1113 m
Pl.
 
Nr.
 
Name
 
Wohnort
 
Team
 
Club
 
Marke
 
Rd.
 
Pkt.
 
Gesamt
Zeit
 
Gap
 
Ø km/h
Beste
In
 Runde
Zeit
 
Ø km/h
1.70Spies, MaximilianOrtrandADAC Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.MSC Fürstlich DrehnaHusqvarna1612,530:11,719 35,4831:50,45736,27
2.440Appelt, MarniqueWoltersdorfMTA-MotorsportMSC LuckauKTM1611,030:27,8040:16,08535,1731:50,41336,29
3.527Kobbelt, BenPanketalKTM GST Berlin RacingMSG EberswaldeKTM1610,030:40,7520:29,03334,9331:50,33136,32
4.131Falke, LaurenzBrandisZAP-Racing.deMSC ThurmHusqvarna169,030:50,1590:38,44034,7531:51,42935,96
5.239Lion, FlorianErding  KTM168,030:58,7820:47,06334,5921:52,91835,48
6.336Lange, ErikEggesinHERMANN-MX-TEAMMC UeckermündeKTM167,531:27,0211:15,30234,0741:54,79634,90
7.90Trache, JustinChemnitzSTC RacingMSC ThurmYamaha167,031:37,9451:26,22633,8741:54,82134,90
8.218Greiner, Falk-OFGenthin OT HüttermühleFalcon MotorsportsMX Division ParchenKTM166,532:06,3791:54,66033,3731:55,57734,67
9.551Frank, MaximilianBremervördeTeam #254MF NiederelbeKTM166,032:08,9441:57,22533,3331:55,41134,72
10.444Hail, Felix   KTM165,532:21,4692:09,75033,1121:56,85634,29
11.427Schneider, NiklasVeilsdorf  KTM155,030:16,4421 Rd33,1941:57,56434,08
12.410Cremers, JanMeinersen MSC ApenburgKTM154,530:25,8700:09,42833,0241:58,45533,83
13.171Tornau, Fynn-NiklasJahnshofBvZ Racing TeamMCE TensfeldKTM154,030:28,4950:12,05332,9721:56,86734,29
14.558Mager, KevinNordwestuckermarkTeam Zimt Und ZuckerMC DreetzKTM153,530:57,4880:41,04632,4521:57,41734,12
15.356Wörpel, MaxBritzBluebird Racing TeamMSG EberswaldeKTM153,031:22,0151:05,57332,0372:02,29732,76
16.565Gatzsch, SörenLugauMotorrad Köthe RacingMSC LugauHusqvarna152,532:02,2581:45,81631,3642:03,68232,40
17.450Drabo, HannesBirkenwerderMTA-MotorsportMC DreetzKTM152,032:31,5332:15,09130,8922:04,85632,09
18.328Praun, TheoFüssenTeam Motorrad WaldmannMSC GaildorfYamaha141,530:15,2142 Rd31,0032:06,30631,72
19.581Kengeter, LukasauenwaldKosak Racing TeamMSC GaildorfKTM141,030:33,1670:17,95330,7032:05,93131,82
20.13Bergmann, PiusSolalinden  Husqvarna140,531:35,0001:19,78629,7052:03,50232,44
21.718Schultz, KatharinaVögelsenKawasaki elf Team OetkeMCE TensfeldYamaha130,031:09,6083 Rd27,9632:17,04429,24
22.774Behrens, LukasLehrteKiedrowski RacingMSC ApenburgYamaha120,030:58,4704 Rd25,9732:17,47729,15
23.266Liedtke, AlexanderSauzinRECA RACING TEAMMC PrisannewitzKTM110,030:39,4105 Rd24,0632:00,28133,31
24.244Bülow, MaxNeustrelitzA-Team NeustrelitzMC Mecklenburg-StrelitzKTM60,011:43,45310 Rd34,4341:52,79235,52
25.660Lorenz, LasseTemplin MSC TemplinKTM50,010:47,89511 Rd31,2032:05,01132,05
26.265Bonn, LeonFinsingCJ Racing TeamMSC Freisinger BärYamaha50,011:07,8680:19,97330,2722:10,21230,77
27.228Ksienzyk, ToniBentwischFalcon MotorsportsMC PrisannewitzKTM20,04:29,24714 Rd30,4322:09,86830,85
28.716Rehberg, LeonBismark/AltmarkFalcon MotorsportsMSC BismarkKTM10,02:11,33815 Rd31,88   

Laufstatistik
Gesamtdistanz:1163 m  +  15 Runden  x  1113 m  =  17,86 Km
Schnellste Runde:Nr. 527 / Ben Kobbelt / 1:50,331  =  36,32 Km/h
Am Start:28
Ausgeschieden:0
Am Ziel:28
Gewertet:28
Nicht gewertet:0
Disqualifiziert:0

Stand: 09.07.2017  16:05