Offizelles Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | Hermann, Markus | Greifswald | MC Wolgast | KTM | 11 | 25,0 | 19:24,341 | 45,63 | 3 | 1:43,863 | 46,62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 29 | Genschmer, Rene | Schwerin | MC Schwerin Süd | KTM | 11 | 22,0 | 19:31,471 | 0:07,130 | 45,35 | 3 | 1:44,370 | 46,39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 171 | Hechel, Axel | Rostock | EMX Team Rostock | 11 | 20,0 | 19:36,275 | 0:11,934 | 45,17 | 8 | 1:45,833 | 45,75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 66 | Grimm, Mario | Hasenmoor | MC Rehna | 11 | 18,0 | 19:40,489 | 0:16,148 | 45,01 | 8 | 1:44,346 | 46,40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 3 | Scheddin, Veit | Lühmannsdorf | MC Wolgast | Suzuki | 11 | 16,0 | 19:46,738 | 0:22,397 | 44,77 | 5 | 1:46,232 | 45,58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 21 | Heinze, Tino | Schönwalde | HM Racing | MC "Touring" Strasburg | Honda | 11 | 15,0 | 20:03,928 | 0:39,587 | 44,13 | 4 | 1:47,683 | 44,97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 54 | Rach, Christoph | Schwerin | XTM Racing Schwerin | PSV Schwerin | Yamaha | 11 | 14,0 | 20:10,956 | 0:46,615 | 43,87 | 3 | 1:48,192 | 44,75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 48 | Wegner, Ditmar | Landin | arp-offroad | EMX Team Rostock | Yamaha | 11 | 13,0 | 20:13,943 | 0:49,602 | 43,77 | 8 | 1:48,295 | 44,71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 34 | Ferdinand, Dirk | Neddemin | ADAC Team Hansa e.V. | MC "Fichtenring" Burg Stargard | KTM | 11 | 12,0 | 20:24,703 | 1:00,362 | 43,38 | 2 | 1:48,875 | 44,47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 46 | Rose, Aike | Lambrechtshagen | EMX Team Rostock | 11 | 11,0 | 21:02,855 | 1:38,514 | 42,07 | 4 | 1:53,188 | 42,78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 20 | Mörbe, Sören | Sanitz | EMX Team Rostock | Suzuki | 11 | 10,0 | 21:06,652 | 1:42,311 | 41,94 | 4 | 1:54,888 | 42,15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 32 | Frank, Andreas | Wesenberg | MC EC Malchow | KTM | 11 | 9,0 | 21:09,331 | 1:44,990 | 41,86 | 2 | 1:53,295 | 42,74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 82 | Hein, Rene | Güstrow | Team Frohn | MSC Groß Schwiesow | KTM | 10 | 8,0 | 19:32,339 | 1 Rd | 41,19 | 2 | 1:55,141 | 42,05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 28 | Lemcke, Andreas | Friedrichshagen | MC Wolgast | KTM | 10 | 7,0 | 19:50,118 | 0:17,779 | 40,57 | 6 | 1:52,460 | 43,06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11 | Flux, Rüdiger | Güstrow | MX-Treff-Racing | MSC Groß Schwiesow | Suzuki | 10 | 6,0 | 19:53,538 | 0:21,199 | 40,46 | 3 | 1:57,322 | 41,27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 74 | Kleinow, Frank | Rostock | MC Prisannewitz | Yamaha | 10 | 5,0 | 19:56,609 | 0:24,270 | 40,35 | 3 | 1:56,396 | 41,60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 47 | Müller, Ronny | Spantekow | MC Ueckermünde | Suzuki | 10 | 4,0 | 20:02,953 | 0:30,614 | 40,14 | 4 | 1:57,468 | 41,22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 144 | Holst, David | Rehna | Honda | 10 | 3,0 | 20:13,864 | 0:41,525 | 39,78 | 3 | 1:55,449 | 41,94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 78 | Wagner, Mathias | Zahrensdorf | 10 | 2,0 | 21:05,846 | 1:33,507 | 38,15 | 9 | 2:04,011 | 39,04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 33 | Panzig, Kai | Lubmin | MC Greifswald | KTM | 10 | 1,0 | 21:15,046 | 1:42,707 | 37,87 | 4 | 2:04,125 | 39,01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 174 | Wittenhagen, Jens | Schamlfeld | MSC Rügen | KTM | 10 | 0,0 | 21:23,466 | 1:51,127 | 37,62 | 4 | 2:06,635 | 38,24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 188 | Poschmann, Jörg | Wipersdorf | Honda | 10 | 0,0 | 21:37,675 | 2:05,336 | 37,21 | 3 | 2:05,017 | 38,73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 10 | Schwartz, Rüdiger | Gielow | MC Schwerin Süd | KTM | 9 | 0,0 | 20:43,246 | 2 Rd | 34,94 | 2 | 2:16,330 | 35,52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Skoppek, Guido | Schwerin | MX-Treff-Racing | MC Schwerin Süd | Suzuki | 4 | ausgef. | 6:47,859 | 7 Rd | 47,16 | 4 | 1:44,253 | 46,44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Klein, Axel | Neustrelitz | EMX Team Rostock | KTM | 2 | ausgef. | 4:47,527 | 9 Rd | 33,22 | 2 | 2:56,172 | 27,48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
127 | Thoms, Ronny | Roggow | MC Grevesmühlen | 1 | ausgef. | 1:44,491 | 10 Rd | 45,06 |
Gesamtdistanz: | 1308 m + 10 Runden x 1345 m = 14,76 Km |
Schnellste Runde: | Nr. 2 / Markus Hermann / 1:43,863 = 46,62 Km/h |
Am Start: | 26 |
Ausgeschieden: | 3 |
Am Ziel: | 23 |
Gewertet: | 23 |
Nicht gewertet: | 0 |
Disqualifiziert: | 0 |