Offizelles Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 29 | Genschmer, Rene | Schwerin | MC Schwerin Süd | KTM | 6 | 5 | 1:38,970 | 48,92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1 | Skoppek, Guido | Schwerin | MX-Treff-Racing | MC Schwerin Süd | Suzuki | 9 | 4 | 1:39,459 | 0:00,489 | 48,68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 2 | Hermann, Markus | Greifswald | MC Wolgast | KTM | 8 | 2 | 1:39,837 | 0:00,867 | 48,50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 171 | Hechel, Axel | Rostock | EMX Team Rostock | 7 | 6 | 1:41,350 | 0:02,380 | 47,78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 21 | Heinze, Tino | Schönwalde | HM Racing | MC "Touring" Strasburg | Honda | 8 | 5 | 1:41,695 | 0:02,725 | 47,61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 48 | Wegner, Ditmar | Landin | arp-offroad | EMX Team Rostock | Yamaha | 9 | 5 | 1:41,791 | 0:02,821 | 47,57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 66 | Grimm, Mario | Hasenmoor | MC Rehna | 8 | 8 | 1:41,866 | 0:02,896 | 47,53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 3 | Scheddin, Veit | Lühmannsdorf | MC Wolgast | Suzuki | 8 | 2 | 1:42,172 | 0:03,202 | 47,39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 34 | Ferdinand, Dirk | Neddemin | ADAC Team Hansa e.V. | MC "Fichtenring" Burg Stargard | KTM | 8 | 3 | 1:42,768 | 0:03,798 | 47,12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 54 | Rach, Christoph | Schwerin | XTM Racing Schwerin | PSV Schwerin | Yamaha | 9 | 4 | 1:43,456 | 0:04,486 | 46,80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 127 | Thoms, Ronny | Roggow | MC Grevesmühlen | 5 | 3 | 1:43,651 | 0:04,681 | 46,71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 28 | Lemcke, Andreas | Friedrichshagen | MC Wolgast | KTM | 8 | 5 | 1:44,933 | 0:05,963 | 46,14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 46 | Rose, Aike | Lambrechtshagen | EMX Team Rostock | 8 | 4 | 1:45,281 | 0:06,311 | 45,99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 32 | Frank, Andreas | Wesenberg | MC EC Malchow | KTM | 7 | 6 | 1:45,440 | 0:06,470 | 45,92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 144 | Holst, David | Rehna | Honda | 8 | 5 | 1:48,922 | 0:09,952 | 44,45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 9 | Löchert, Rico | Kemnitz | KM-Kaczmarek Motorsport | MC Wolgast | KTM | 7 | 7 | 1:50,016 | 0:11,046 | 44,01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 47 | Müller, Ronny | Spantekow | MC Ueckermünde | Suzuki | 7 | 6 | 1:52,498 | 0:13,528 | 43,04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 41 | Klein, Axel | Neustrelitz | EMX Team Rostock | KTM | 8 | 4 | 1:53,112 | 0:14,142 | 42,81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 82 | Hein, Rene | Güstrow | Team Frohn | MSC Groß Schwiesow | KTM | 7 | 4 | 1:53,439 | 0:14,469 | 42,68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 20 | Mörbe, Sören | Sanitz | EMX Team Rostock | Suzuki | 4 | 2 | 1:53,843 | 0:14,873 | 42,53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 188 | Poschmann, Jörg | Wipersdorf | Honda | 7 | 2 | 1:53,944 | 0:14,974 | 42,49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 11 | Flux, Rüdiger | Güstrow | MX-Treff-Racing | MSC Groß Schwiesow | Suzuki | 7 | 6 | 1:54,868 | 0:15,898 | 42,15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 14 | Gelhaar, Hardy | Schwerin | PSV Schwerin | 7 | 6 | 1:55,149 | 0:16,179 | 42,05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 74 | Kleinow, Frank | Rostock | MC Prisannewitz | Yamaha | 7 | 2 | 1:56,047 | 0:17,077 | 41,72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 97 | Hofmann, Stefan | Stralsund | Team Suzuki Grewe | MSC Rügen | Suzuki | 6 | 2 | 1:57,291 | 0:18,321 | 41,28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 78 | Wagner, Mathias | Zahrensdorf | 7 | 2 | 1:59,896 | 0:20,926 | 40,39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 33 | Panzig, Kai | Lubmin | MC Greifswald | KTM | 2 | 2 | 2:00,311 | 0:21,341 | 40,25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 174 | Wittenhagen, Jens | Schamlfeld | MSC Rügen | KTM | 4 | 2 | 2:01,598 | 0:22,628 | 39,82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 10 | Schwartz, Rüdiger | Gielow | MC Schwerin Süd | KTM | 7 | 2 | 2:05,534 | 0:26,564 | 38,57 |
Schnellste Runde: | Nr. 29 / Rene Genschmer / 1:38,970 = 48,92 Km/h |